Battle to the Finish | Vida Guerra vs. Coco

19 03 2008

 

 

 

 

In our latest battle to the finish, its man versus machine as the potentially artificially enhanced “Queen Camel Toe,” Nicole “Coco” Austin face off against Cuba’s own bombshell, Vida Guerra.

For the past month, Coco’s Playboy picture has far in away been the highest rated image on this blog. While she will not acknowledge whether the “junk in her trunk” is authentic, no such questions haunt Guerra. From her debut in FHM Magazine in December 2002, Guerra has been one of the most photographed and popular models on the web.

So in the red corner is Coco, who boasts a celebrity husband, Ice-T, and barrage of outrageously sexy images. Meanwhile in the blue corner is the woman who has won FHM’s “Best Butt Award” twice and has appeared in music videos with her own celebrity superfriends featuring Nelly, Diddy and Kanye West.

Whose cheeks reigns supreme?

About these ads

Actions

Information

26 responses

30 05 2008
tony

dawm baby me dan ganas de metertela en el culo bien duro

21 06 2008
joe

they are both solid fine

13 07 2008
Jack

Nicole…I must …bury head…in between…must.. in…

14 07 2008
kel

i love coco, my man loves vida but then i told him about coco and we’ve been debating the same thing, then yesturday he said he would bang coco first cuz she’s taller, so when know who one that battle!!! lol!! coco is fuckin sexy!!!

28 08 2008
Kendra

Vida All the way!

4 09 2008
novo

vida guerra!!!!!
està buenisima la cubanita rica.

6 09 2008
Amil

I will of course have to vote Vida.

14 09 2008
jose

Fuck man their both flaming hot but I will definetly choose vida. she is jst perfect for everything, vida all the way baby!!!

20 09 2008
M

Both are smoking hot but it’s ridiculous how people can choose Vida over Coco….. obviously coco wins! :)

23 09 2008
FRANCISCO GUERRERO

I LUV COCO AND VIDA I WOULD LUV TO TAKE EITHER ONE ON A ROMANTIC DINNER ALWAYS THEY ARE SO DAMN SEXY AND DONIG THERE THING LOOKING THAT GOOD SO MUCH LUV TO COCO AND VIDA ONE DAY I WOULD LIKE TO MEET VIDA GUERRA, MUCH LUV PEACE

24 09 2008
CK Moloy

The above noted ten (10) people namely Tony, Joe, Jack, Kel, Kendra, Movo, Amil, Jose, M, and FRANCISCO GUERRERO » all are in action to fight among themselves… Why? Simply “Battle to the Finish” – Vida Guerra vs. Coco
on March 19, 2008 by filmgordon – it’s total rubbish to fight among us, so no more fight just to raise the voices whose behind – the buttock (the two semi-hemi-spere on which we sit!) are just simple gorgeous – whether it’s Nicole “Coco” Marrow or Vida Guerra or Elizabeth Carson!!! Plz check it out not twice but thrice to battle further among yourself till come to conclusion, OK.

Thanx

CK Moloy

29 09 2008
zizi(irann man)

i love coco and coco is very nice girl

8 10 2008
Hype Bigelow

Looks like win-win for us all! LOL.

3 11 2008
Morgan I

I vote Vida
Coco has fake hair color
so ot tends torwards reasoning to believe the rest of her is fake. So it would be like doping a blow up doll.
Vida is real which makes he so much hotter!!

18 11 2008
Kevin L.

I love VIDA!! I love my Latinas so I gotta go with Vida. But of course Coco is fine as hell too. Id hit both of course!! I mean who wouldnt. I know vida got that good..and shit Coco “Queen Camel Toe” How could she not have some good?! I vote for both!!

23 11 2008
Steve

Coco’s hott as shit and has so much extra, but Vida is so poportioned and she’s got that dark complextion that i love. i would neva be able to decide… it’ll be a tie until one of ‘em gets old and things start saggn’ lol

7 12 2008
ozan

sexxxxyyyyyyxyy fuckkk

11 12 2008
omar

vida is the hotes mmmmmmmm! mami rica!

27 12 2008
George el Hermitaño

Uaooo…. si pulso en google buscar imagenes de Vida Guerra, no pude terminar en la segunda. PUes cada web muestra un bodegaje de fotos de ellas y diferentes. Con razon es el trascero mas bonito de la web. Felicidades Vida

29 12 2008
alex

vida is the best the other girl no way near her level
vida is soooooooooooo god dam sexy

6 01 2009
Kellz

Man, I’m sorry but because someone gets implants don’t make them a fake person.. I mean many of us had teeth that looked like we were chewing on rocks, got braces and fooled everybody with perfect teeth when we smile, WHATS SO DIFFERENT! U mean to tell me if Coco and Vida walked up to u in the club, and u never seen either of them before in your life, YOU”D PICK VIDA! Give me a break… COCO ALL THE WAY TO CHINA BABY! (not taking anything from my baby vida)

20 01 2009
Birmingham Jobs

Laska niemiłosiernie cycata.

25 01 2009
Michael

Queen Vida is by far the most beautiful woman!!! She has the sweetest eyes, sexy lips, and perfect body! Cheers my queen!!!

31 01 2009
Pajarusss

Coco et por su salchichaaaa !!!

6 02 2009
mehdi

gooooooooooooooooog asssssssssssssssssssssssss

28 11 2010
Jo

These chicks are a bunch of butterfaces!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 301 other followers

%d bloggers like this: